130 MUDAS DE ESPÉCIES ARBÓREAS
nativas do Estado de São Paulo

1  
2  
3  
4  
5  
6  
7  
8  
9  
10 
11 
12 
13 
14 
15 
16 
17 
18 
19 
20 
21 
22 
23 
24 
25 
26 
27 
28 
29 
30 
31 
32 
33 
34 
35 
36 
37 
38 
39 
40 
41 
42 
43 
44 
45 
46 
47 
48 
49 
50 
51 
52 
53 
54 
55 
56 
57 
58 
59 
60 
61 
62 
63 
64 
65 
66 
67 
68  
69  
70  
71  
72  
73  
74  
75  
76  
77  
78  
79  
80  
81  
82  
83  
84  
85  
86  
87  
88  
89  
90  
91  
92  
93  
94  
95  
96  
97  
98  
99  
100 
101 
102 
103 
104 
105 
106 
107 
108 
109 
110 
111 
112 
113 
114 
115 
116 
117 
118 
119 
120 
121 
122 
123 
124 
125 
126 
127 
128 
129 
130
 

Açoita-Cavalo                 
Açoita-Cavalo-Graúda     
Agulheiro                       
Alecrim-de-Campinas      
Amendoim-Bravo            
Angico-Branco                
Angico-do-Cerrado          
Angico-Rajado                
Angico-Vermelho            
Araça-Amarelo                
Araribá                          
Aroeira-Brava                 
Aroeira-Pimenteira          
Aroeira-Preta                  
Babosa-Branca               
Bico-de-Pato                  
Branquinho                    
Cabreúva                       
Canafístula                     
Candeia                         
Canelinha                      
Canjarana                      
Capitão-do-Campo          
Capixingui                      
Capororoca                    
Capororoca-Branca         
Caroba-da-Flor-Verde      
Carvalho-Brasileiro          
Carvoeiro                       
Cassia-Ferruginia            
Catigua vermelho           
Caviúna                         
Cebolão                         
Cedro-do-Brejo               
Cedro-Rosa                    
Chal-Chal                       
Copaíba                         
Crista-de-Galo                
Crumarim                      
Dedaleiro                       
Embaúba-Branca            
Embaúba-do-Brejo          
Embira-de-Sapo              
Embiruçu                       
Espinho-de-Maricá          
Falso-Barbatimão            
Farinha-Seca                  
Figueira-Branca              
Gabiroba                        
Goiaba-Brava                 
Guaçatonga                   
Guaiuvira                       
Guanandi                       
Guarantã                       
Guaritá                          
Guarucaia                      
Guatambu-Oliva             
Ingá-do-Brejo                 
Ingá-Feijão                    
Ingá-Mirim                     
Ipê-Amarelo                   
Ipê-Amarelo-Cascudo      
Ipê-Amarelo-do-Cerrado  
Ipê-Amarelo-Liso            
Ipê-Bóia                        
Ipê-Branco                     
Ipê-Branco-do-Brejo       
Ipê-Felpudo                     
Ipê-Roxo-de-Bola             
Ipê-Roxo-Sete-Folha         
Jaboticaba                       
Jaracatiá                         
Jatobá                             
Jenipapo                         
Jequitiba-Branco              
Jequitibá-Rosa                 
Jerivá                              
Joá                                 
Lapacho                          
Leiteiro                           
Limoeiro-do-Mato             
Lixeira                             
Louro-Branco                   
Louro-Pardo                     
Louro-Preto                     
Mamicá-de-Cadela            
Mamona-do-mato             
Manduirana                     
Maria-Mole                      
Maria-Pobre                     
Marinheiro                       
Marmelinho-do-campo      
Massaranduba                 
Monjoleiro                       
Mulungu                          
Mutambo                         
Paineira-Rosa                   
Palmito-Juçara                 
Pata-de-vaca                   
Pau-Cigarra                      
Pau-D´Alho                      
Pau-de-Angú                    
Pau-de-Leite                    
Pau-Jacaré                       
Pau-Marfim                      
Pau-Pereira                      
Pau-Pólvora                     
Pau-Sangue                     
Pau-Viola                         
Peito-de-Pomba                
Peroba-Poca                    
Peroba-Rosa                    
Pessêgo-Bravo                 
Pindaíva                          
Pinha-do-Brejo                 
Pitanga                            
Pitanga-Preta                   
Quaresmeira                    
Quina                              
Saguaraji-Amarelo            
Sangra-D´Água                
Suinã                              
Taiúva                             
Tamanqueiro                   
Tápia                              
Timburi                           
Tingui                             
Unha-de-Vaca                  
Uvaia                            
Vassourão
 
                      

Luehea divaricata Mart. & Zucc.
Luehea grandiflora Mart.
Seguieria langsdorfii Moq.
Holocalyx balansae Micheli
Pterogyne nitens Tul.
Anadenanthera colubrina (Vell.) Brenan
Anadenanthera falcata (Benth.)Speg.
Pithecellobium incuriale (Vell.) Benth.
Anadenanthera macrocarpa (Benth.) Brenan
Psidium cattleianum Sabine
Centrolobium tomentosum Guillemin. ex Benth.
Lithraea molleoides Engl.
Schinus terebinthifolia Raddi
Myracrodruon urundeuva Allemão
Cordia superba Cham.
Machaerium nyctitans (Vell.) Benth.
Sebastiania commersoniana (Baill.) L. B. Sm. & Downs
Myroxylon peruiferum L. f.
Peltophorum dubium (Spreng.) Taub.
Gochnatia polymorpha (Less.) Cabrera
Nectandra megapotamica (Spreng.)
Cabralea canjerana (Vell.) Mart.
Terminalia argêntea Mart.
Croton floribundus Spreng.
Rapanea ferruginea (Ruiz & Pav.) Mez
Rapanea guianensis Aubl.
Cybistax antisyphilitica (Mart.) Mart.
Roupala brasiliensis Klotzsch
Amaioua guianensis Aubl.
Cássia ferrugínea (SCHRADER) Schrader
Trichilia clausseni  C. DC.
Machaerium scleroxylon Tul.
Phytolacca dioica L.
Cedrela odorata L.
Cedrela fissilis Vell.
Allophylus edulis (A.St.-Hil., A. Juss. & Cambess)
Copaifera langsdorffii Desf.
Erythrina crista-galli L.
Esenbeckia febrífuga (A. St. -Hil.)
Lafoensia pacari A. St.-Hil.
Cecropia hololeuca Miq.
Cecropia pachystachya Trécul
Lonchocarpus muehlbergianus Hassl.
Pseudobombax grandiflorum (Cav.) A. Robyns
Mimosa bimucronata (DC.) Kuntze.
Cassia leptophylla Vogel
Albizia hassleri (Chodat) Burkart
Ficus guaranitica Chodat
Campomanesia pubescens (DC.) O. Berg
Myrcia tomentosa (Aubl.) DC.
Casearia sylvestris Sw.
Patagonula americana L.
Calophyllum brasiliense Cambess.
Esenbeckia leiocarpa Engl.
Astronium graveolens Jacq.
Parapiptadenia rígida (Benth.) Brenan
Aspidosperma parvifolium A. DC.
Inga uruguensis Hook. & Arn.
Inga marginata Willd.
Inga laurina (Sw.) Willd.
Tabebuia ochracea (Cham.) Standl.
Tabebuia chrysotricha (Mart. ex A. DC.) Standl.
Tabebuia aurea (Silva Manso) Benth. & Hook. f. ex S. Moore
Tabebuia vellosoi Toledo
Sparattosperma leucanthum (Vell.) K.
Tabebuia roseo-alba (Ridl.) Sandwith
Tabebuia dura (Bureau ex K.Schum.) Sprague & SandwithZeyheria tuberculosa (Vell.) Bureau
Tabebuia impetiginosa (Mart. ex DC.) Standl.
abebuia heptaphylla (Vell.)
Myrciaria trunciflora O. Berg
Jacaratia spinosa (Aubl.) A. DC.
Hymenaea courbaril L. var. stilbocarpa (Hayne) Y. T. Lee & Lang
Genipa americana L.
Cariniana estrellensis (Raddi) Kuntze
Cariniana legalis (Mart.) Kuntze
Syagrus romanzoffiana (Cham.) Glassman
Solanum granuloso-leprosum Dunal
Poecilanthe parviflora Benth.
Peschiera fuchsiaefolia (A. DC.) Miers
Styrax ferrugineus Nees & Mart.
Aloysia virgata (Ruiz & Pav.) Pers.
Bastardiopsis densiflora (Hook.et Arn.) Hassl.
Cordia trichotoma (Vell.) Arrab. ex Steud.
Cordia glabrata (Mart.) A. DC.
anthoxylum riedelianum Engl.
Mabea fistulifera Mart.
Senna macranthera (DC. ex Collad.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby
Dendropanax cuneatus (DC.) Decne. & Planch.
Dilodendron bipinnatum Radlk.
Guarea guidonia (L.) Sleumer
Alibertia sessilis (Vell.) K. Schum.
Pouteria ramiflora (Mart.) Radlk.
Acacia polyphylla DC.
Erythrina mulungu Mart.ex Benth.
Guazuma ulmifolia Lam.
Ceiba speciosa (A. St.-Hil.) Ravenna
Euterpe edulis Mart.
Bauhinia longifolia (Bong.) Steud.
Senna multijuga (Rich.) H. S. Irwin & Barneby
Gallesia integrifolia (Spreng.) Harms
Machaerium aculeatum Raddi
Sapium glandulatum (Vell.) Pax
Piptadenia gonoacantha (Mart.) J. F. Macbr.
Balfourodendron riedellianum (Engl.) Engl.
Platycyamus regnellii Benth.
Trema micrantha (L.) Blume
Pterocarpus violaceus Vogel
Cytharexyllum myrianthum Cham.
apirira guianensis Aubl.
Aspidosperma cylindrocarpon Müll. Arg.
Aspidosperma polyneuron Müll. Arg.
Prunus sellowii Koehne
Duguetia lanceolata A. St.-Hil.
Talauma ovata A. St.-Hil.
Eugenia uniflora L.
Eugenia florida DC.
ibouchina granulosa (Desr.) Cogn.
Coutarea hexandra (Jacq.) K. Schum.
hamnidium elaeocarpum Reissek
roton urucurana Baill.
Erythrina speciosa Andrews
Maclura tinctoria (L.) D. Don ex Steud.
Aegiphila sellowiana Cham.
Alchornea glandulosa Poepp.
Enterolobium contortisiliquum Vell.) Morong
Dictyoloma vandellianum A. Juss.
Bauhinia forficata Link
Eugenia pyriformis Cambess
Clethra scabra Pers.


Arquivo com todas as espécies (PDF)

Fonte: ibot.sp.gov.br